Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ABBEY HILL GOLF LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
FOXBOARD DATA LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 24 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
CLINGAN, Dorothy May Rachael
Director
CLINGAN, Colin
Director
CLINGAN, Dorothy May Rachael
See all

Official records

See all