Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THORNTON PARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names:
WESTON PROPERTIES LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 13 October 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
LINDLEY, David Bernard
Director
NICHOLSON, Trevor Caldecott
See all

Official records

See all