Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LUTZ (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
LOCALPROFILE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 14 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
SINGH, Tarsem
Director
LUTZ, Jurgen Helmut
Director
SINGH, Tarsem
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all