Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ABBA PLANT SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ABBA PLANT SALES LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 7 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
BOURNE, Tracy
Director
MARTIN-HOYES, John
See all

Official records

See all