Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYRAL UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names:
TEREOS SYRAL UK LIMITED (1 October 2010 - 4 September 2012)
GREENWICH DISTILLERS LTD. (28 October 1988 - 1 October 2010)
LOCALPRIOR LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 28 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2016
Due by
31 December 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Director
BRUN, Denis Jospeh
See all

Official records

See all