Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRIMA DATA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
INFE LIMITED (13 May 1988 - 6 April 1993)
SHIFTPEAK LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 13 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1998
Due by
31 January 1999

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
5 June 1992

People

Nominee Secretary
CORNHILL SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
WELLS, Simon De Mowbray
See all

Official records

Court order

See all