Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HSBC LONDON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
HONGKONGBANK LONDON HOLDINGS LIMITED (13 October 1988 - 25 March 1993)
BUYMAMMOTH LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 13 October 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
FAHEY, Jane
Director
JENKINSON, Louisa Jane
Director
SHEPHERD, Hannah Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all