Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLTHOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MAMMOTHMAIN LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 7 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 August 2018
Due by
30 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
MCKIE, Michael Beverley, Dr
Director
LETEMENDIA, Maria Paloma
Director
MCKIE, Michael Beverley, Dr
See all

Official records

See all