Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GOYABAM PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
GOYABAM PROPERTY HOLDINGS PLC (14 April 2000 - 6 May 2004)
S U R GROUP HOLDINGS PLC (17 June 1998 - 14 April 2000)
SITE UNIT RENTALS LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 17 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
BROOKS, Antony Alan
Director
JIGGENS, Malcolm John
Director
JIGGENS, Terri Ann
See all

Official records

See all