Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARCUS EVANS (ASIA PACIFIC) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
REGATTA HOSPITALITY LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 10 March 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
STUDD, Martin Paul
Director
VAN OS, Maarten
See all

Official records

See all