Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SVP HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
SVP CERAMICS LIMITED (2 September 1996 - 3 September 2003)
S.V.P. HEALTH CARE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 2 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
DEWAN, Vini, Dr
Director
DEWAN, Pooja
Director
DEWAN, Sandeep, Dr
Director
DEWAN, Sonia
Director
DEWAN, Vini, Dr
See all

Official records

See all