Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYSTEM CONNECTIONS (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
23440 - Manufacture of other technical ceramic products
Previous company names:
SYSTEM CONNECTIONS LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 22 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
JUDE, Kathryn Anne
Director
COSHAM, Mark James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all