Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEWBOLD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LOOKSHIFT LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 8 April 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

People

Secretary
BYRON, Christine
Director
BYRON, Stuart Reynolds
See all

Official records

See all