Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTELCO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RENTCO LIMITED (26 May 1995 - 1 March 2000)
RENTCO (UK) LIMITED (11 February 1994 - 26 May 1995)
INTELCO HOUSE LIMITED (9 December 1988 - 11 February 1994)
INTELCO LIMITED (22 June 1988 - 9 December 1988)
LERWANDS LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 22 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MCARTHUR, Iain Ronald
Director
MCARTHUR, Iain Ronald
Director
MCARTHUR, James Graeme
See all

Official records

See all