Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRACKNELL BEECHES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
DARES DEVELOPMENTS (BRACKNELL) LIMITED (19 June 1989 - 24 December 1993)
LUXSTATE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 19 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2002
Due by
31 October 2003
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2001

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
8 September 2001

People

Secretary
DARLINGTON, Diana
Director
GAINSFORD, John
Director
LANDAU, Ervin
Director
TOMLINSON, Brian
See all

Official records

Court order

See all