Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARIB THEATRE COMPANY

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names:
OTHER THEATRE OF COMEDY TRUST (7 February 1991 - 9 August 1993)
OTHER THEATRE TRUST (6 February 1989 - 7 February 1991)
RIGHTDATE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 6 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
HEPBURN, Judith
Director
CHUNG, Clement Roy
Director
FREDERICK, Malcolm
Director
HASLAM, Claire Maria
Director
HEPBURN, Judith Isabel
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all