Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 42 DEVONSHIRE STREET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TRYQUEST RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 6 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GLASGOW, Julian
Director
ASTROW, Andre
Director
GLASGOW, Julian
Director
JOBERT, Sabine
Director
LAURETI, Ilaria
See all

Official records

See all