Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HIGH MOUNT FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
TRUEDATE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 23 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
POWELL, Ralph Morris
Director
WILLIAMS, Robert Delwyn, Dr
See all

Official records

Appointment

Withdrawal

See all