Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARCOLIN (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
CRAFTLANE LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 3 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
BORGHERESI, Sergio
Director
GOTCH, James Alexander Bernard
Director
JOVE, Antonio
Director
LUCIDI, Maurizio
Director
RENON, Massimo
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all