Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOUDWATER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7220 - Software consultancy and supply
Previous company names:
IBIS SYSTEMS LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 19 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 1995
Due by
29 February 1996

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
16 July 1992

People

Secretary
NAGLE, Peter
Director
NAGLE, Peter
See all

Official records

See all