Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLEET COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names:
PSV FLEET FINANCE LIMITED (29 June 1989 - 6 April 1993)
COUNTY INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LIMITED (18 April 1988 - 29 June 1989)
MASONCOVER LIMITED (28 March 1988 - 18 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BECK, Debra Jane
Director
BECK, Debra Jane
Director
BECK, Kevin Peter
See all

Official records

See all