Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANDY HIRE SALES & SERVICE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
VALIANTGAIN LIMITED (25 March 1988 - 21 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BLACKSTONE, Sharon
Director
BLACKSTONE, Sharon
Director
DAVISON, Bradley Peter
Director
THOMAS, Dean
See all

Official records

Change

See all