Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HMDW ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
CMA ARCHITECTS LIMITED (8 June 2006 - 14 June 2007)
CLIVE MERCER ARCHITECTS CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED (2 June 2003 - 8 June 2006)
CLIVE MERCER ASSOCIATES LIMITED (2 April 1991 - 2 June 2003)
CLIVE MERCER LTD (26 May 1988 - 2 April 1991)
MAGFIELD LIMITED (25 March 1988 - 26 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
HARRIS, Hilary Keeler
Director
DYSON, Simon Mark
Director
HANSLIP, Russell Graham
Director
WEEDON, Nicholas
See all

Official records

See all