Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTH WEST COMMUNITY SERVICES (ACCESS EMPLOYMENT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
A.H.P. DAY TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED (25 March 1988 - 6 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BAINES, Michael William
Director
BAINES, Michael William
Director
COOK, Peter Cyril
Director
MURRAY, Christopher William
See all

Official records

See all