Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARSIDE & LAYCOCK (ST.ANNES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
GARSIDE MAINTENANCE AND DEVELOPMENT CONTRACTORS LIMITED (25 March 1988 - 18 April 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
HANCOCK, Benjamin Christopher
Director
THODEN VAN VELZEN, James Orr Pieter
See all

Official records

See all