Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERNATIONAL TECHNIDYNE CORPORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names:
MATBELL LIMITED (25 March 1988 - 8 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
TIBBITTS, Gregory
Director
LIPMAN, Martin
See all

Official records

See all