Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE RICHARDSONS GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names:
RICHARDSON - UK LIMITED (7 March 2000 - 17 November 2000)
RICHARDSON LEISURE LIMITED (5 January 1994 - 7 March 2000)
THE BLACK BOTTOM CLUB LIMITED (25 March 1988 - 5 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
RICHARDSON, Jason John Blunsom
Director
RICHARDSON, John Timothy Blunsom
See all

Official records

Change

See all