Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAWKSWORTH SECURITIES PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
QUAYSHELFCO 212 LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 6 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BREACH, Joan
Director
BREACH, Alexander Robin Livesey
Director
BREACH, Christopher Andrew Talbot
Director
BREACH, Harry William Freeman
Director
BREACH, Joan
See all

Official records

Change

See all