Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GAMEPLAN EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
58120 - Publishing of directories and mailing lists
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
DIRECTION MARKETING CONSULTANTS LIMITED (26 April 1988 - 12 October 1992)
DIRECTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 26 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
PENDL-DOBBIE, Margit
Director
DOBBIE, Andrew Baron
Director
PENDL-DOBBIE, Margit
See all

Official records

See all