Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEASECONTRACTS SALES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
SUPARENT LIMITED (1 June 1988 - 18 March 1992)
INGLEBY (287) LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 1 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
HYNE, Paul Lawrence
Director
BECKERS, Bart
Director
CABAÇA, Antonio Miguel Vieira Galvao
Director
HYNE, Paul Lawrence
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all