Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WGW HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
BILL WYMAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 1 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ACCOSTA WYMAN, Suzanne
Director
ACCOSTA-WYMAN, Suzanne
Director
WYMAN, William George
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all