This company has been claimed

This profile has been claimed by a company director. For more information contact customer services

About TURLEY ASSOCIATES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names:
ROBERT TURLEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 16 June 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
POPPITT, Chrysta Mary Reid
Director
DEEHAN, Paul Gerard
Director
MASCALL, Roger
Director
PETERS, Robert John
Director
POPPITT, Chrysta Mary Reid
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all