Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.M. ART LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names:
STATIME LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 16 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Director
ALEXANDER, Paul Julian
Director
FUJITA, Mariko
See all

Official records

See all