Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MISTRAL STORES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
WALTON DESIGN LIMITED (1 July 1988 - 5 April 2018)
KINDROSS LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 1 July 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2016
Due by
29 December 2016
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2014

People

Director
GARREFFA, Tracey May
Director
LEWIS, John Harold
See all

Official records

See all