Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REGENCY OLDHOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
REGENCY OLDHOMES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (2 February 1989 - 23 October 2006)
REGENCY HOMES (OLDHOME) LIMITED (23 May 1988 - 2 February 1989)
PENTLARCH LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 23 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 October 2017
Due by
25 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
WILSON, Russell Leonard
Director
WILSON, Anthony Frederick
Director
WILSON, Russell Leonard
See all

Official records

See all