Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LS LEWISHAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
LEWISHAM INVESTMENT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED (12 June 1995 - 16 December 2004)
RIVERDALE CENTRE LIMITED (22 June 1988 - 12 June 1995)
MATAHARI 164 LIMITED (24 March 1988 - 22 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
LS COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
MILES, Elizabeth
Director
LAND SECURITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Director
LS DIRECTOR LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all