Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAVENDISH CORPORATE FINANCE (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CAVENDISH CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED (14 April 1988 - 13 December 2007)
GRAYRU LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 14 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
BARKER, Philip Nigel Helm
Director
BELCHER, Caroline Marie
Director
BUXTON, Jonathan
Director
GRAY, Peter James
Director
JONES, Nicholas Dann
See all

Official records

See all