Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PSYCHIATRIC AND PSYCHOLOGICAL CONSULTANT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
PPCS PROPERTIES LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 25 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
PULLAR, Simon Denis Hedley
Director
BEDFORD, Anthony Peter
Director
MARATOS, Jason, Dr
Director
POWELL, Sandra Ann
Director
STEVENS, Barbara Christine, Dr
See all

Official records

See all