Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMBIAN FOODS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
10611 - Grain milling
10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
10840 - Manufacture of condiments and seasonings
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CAMBIAN LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 7 February 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
SHAH, Mandankumar Kachra
Director
SHAH, Mandankumar Kachra
See all

Official records

See all