Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COASTAL FUELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Previous company names:
HOOKSHIELD LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 26 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BEARMAN, Roger David
Director
BEARMAN, Roger David
Director
BLUNDELL, Monique Anne
See all

Official records

See all