Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERMEDIATE CAPITAL GROUP PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JOG PARTNERS LIMITED (17 June 1988 - 9 February 1989)
DREAMHOLD LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 17 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
LEWIS, Andrew Gareth
Director
DURTESTE, Benoit Laurent Pierre
Director
HOLMES, Virginia Anne
Director
KELLER, Philip Henry
Director
NELLIGAN, Michael
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all