Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SARAH BROWNRIDGE

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
10850 - Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes
Previous company names:
SARAH BROWNBRIDGE (20 October 1988 - 30 December 1988)
SIMCO 229 (23 March 1988 - 20 October 1988)

People

Secretary
BUTLER, Mark Richard
Director
SMITH, Humphrey Richard Woollcombe
Director
SMITH, Oliver Geoffrey Woollcombe
Director
SMITH, Samuel Geoffrey Gladstone
See all

Official records

Change

See all