Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LUTTERWORTH SQUASH CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums
Previous company names:
RAPID 5554 LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 18 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2001
Due by
31 January 1991
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1989

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
6 October 1990
Due by
3 November 1990
Last annual return made up to
30 June 1990

People

Secretary
BETTELEY, Elizabeth Olive
Director
BETTELEY, Elizabeth Olive
Director
BETTELEY, William Henry
Director
HOWARD, James John
Director
HOWARD, Pauline
See all

Official records

See all