Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIRST EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
BROADSCREEN LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 13 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
MCMANUS, Richard Brian
Director
MCMANUS, Richard Brian
Director
WILLIAMSON, Peter James, Dr
See all

Official records

See all