Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OXFORD COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ROUGES ESTATES LIMITED (9 May 1988 - 10 September 1990)
FRIENDLY LEISURE LIMITED (25 April 1988 - 9 May 1988)
HOOKMODE LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 25 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
OXFORD CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
Director
BROOKS, Kenneth Williams
See all

Official records

See all