Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARKER ROSS STAFFING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
BARKER ROSS LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 4 August 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
BAGGULEY, Caroline Anne
Director
BAGGULEY, Caroline Anne
Director
ROSS, Paul Alexander
Director
SUTCLIFFE, Tim
Director
TILLOTSON, Emma Caroline
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all