Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TUXWELL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PORCHMANS LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 14 April 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
MAXTED, Elizabeth Jane
Director
MAXTED, Elizabeth Jane
Director
MAXTED, John Lee
See all

Official records

See all