Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENERGY COAST WEST CUMBRIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
WEST CUMBRIA DEVELOPMENT FUND LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 4 May 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MCHALE, Derek Joseph
Director
CATTERSON, Nigel Bruce
Director
CLARKE, John Simon
Director
NOCTOR, Joy
Director
OLDHAM, Andrew Michael Colin
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all