Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MSC / COPPERFLOW LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
METAL SPRAYING COMPANY LIMITED (11 January 1989 - 7 August 2001)
LONGEXTRA LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 11 January 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2015
Due by
30 April 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2014

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
18 September 2015

People

Director
NABB, David Andrew
See all

Official records

See all