Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ML COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
HINDRAY COMPUTERS LIMITED (23 March 1988 - 21 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 1989
Due by
23 January 1990

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
23 March 1991
Due by
12 June 1991
Last annual return made up to
15 May 1990

People

Official records

See all